Skip to main content
Find your local elections

2020 Georgia U.S. Senate Unexpired Term Election Results

Election Date: Nov. 3, 2020 | Updated 2:05 PM EST Nov. 20, 2020

Senate

98% Est. Vote Counted
*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)1,617,03532.9%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,273,21425.9%
Doug Collins (R)980,45420.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)324,1186.6%
Matt Lieberman (D)136,0212.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)106,7672.2%
Jamesia James (D)94,4061.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)51,5921.0%
Joy Slade (D)44,9450.9%
Annette Jackson (R)44,3350.9%
Kandiss Taylor (R)40,3490.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)36,1760.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)35,4310.7%
Richard Winfield (D)28,6870.6%
Ed Tarver (D)26,3330.5%
Allen Buckley (I)17,9540.4%
John Fortuin (GR)15,2930.3%
Al Bartell (I)14,6400.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)13,3180.3%
Michael Greene (I)13,2930.3%

County-By-County Results Map

Democratic Lead
Republican Lead
Other Lead
Tied / Runoff
No Election
No Results
Mail-in and early votes may not be included.

County-by-County Results

Jump to:

Appling County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)2,35528.9%
Kandiss Taylor (R)2,03024.9%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,80722.1%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,05112.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)3063.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)891.1%
Jamesia James (D)881.1%
Matt Lieberman (D)851.0%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)640.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)540.7%
Annette Jackson (R)510.6%
Joy Slade (D)410.5%
Richard Winfield (D)250.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)230.3%
Allen Buckley (I)210.3%
Al Bartell (I)190.2%
John Fortuin (GR)170.2%
Michael Greene (I)150.2%
Ed Tarver (D)110.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)70.1%

Atkinson County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)1,03834.7%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *94631.6%
Raphael Warnock (D)40613.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)1495.0%
Kandiss Taylor (R)632.1%
Matt Lieberman (D)561.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)551.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)531.8%
Jamesia James (D)421.4%
Annette Jackson (R)381.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)361.2%
Richard Winfield (D)230.8%
Allen Buckley (I)220.7%
Al Bartell (I)150.5%
Joy Slade (D)150.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)100.3%
Michael Greene (I)90.3%
Ed Tarver (D)80.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)60.2%
John Fortuin (GR)50.2%

Bacon County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)1,64636.5%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,54734.3%
Kandiss Taylor (R)46210.2%
Raphael Warnock (D)3157.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)1052.3%
Derrick Grayson (R)932.1%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)861.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)491.1%
Annette Jackson (R)461.0%
Jamesia James (D)390.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)350.8%
Richard Winfield (D)150.3%
Allen Buckley (I)130.3%
Joy Slade (D)120.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)120.3%
John Fortuin (GR)100.2%
Michael Greene (I)90.2%
Al Bartell (I)80.2%
Ed Tarver (D)70.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)30.1%

Baker County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)45730.2%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *41327.3%
Doug Collins (R)38825.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)895.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)332.2%
Jamesia James (D)211.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)191.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)171.1%
Derrick Grayson (R)140.9%
Richard Winfield (D)130.9%
Annette Jackson (R)100.7%
Joy Slade (D)90.6%
Kandiss Taylor (R)80.5%
Al Bartell (I)70.5%
Allen Buckley (I)40.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)40.3%
Ed Tarver (D)40.3%
John Fortuin (GR)30.2%
Michael Greene (I)10.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)--

Baldwin County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)6,16734.4%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *4,63925.9%
Doug Collins (R)3,52119.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)1,1986.7%
Matt Lieberman (D)4442.5%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)3642.0%
Jamesia James (D)3221.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1841.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)1620.9%
Joy Slade (D)1540.9%
Richard Winfield (D)1320.7%
Annette Jackson (R)1210.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1120.6%
Kandiss Taylor (R)920.5%
Allen Buckley (I)720.4%
Michael Greene (I)630.4%
Al Bartell (I)570.3%
Ed Tarver (D)530.3%
John Fortuin (GR)450.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)400.2%

Banks County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)4,71054.3%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,60530.0%
Raphael Warnock (D)6047.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)1141.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)1101.3%
Annette Jackson (R)770.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)750.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)660.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)610.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)530.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)360.4%
Jamesia James (D)330.4%
Allen Buckley (I)270.3%
Al Bartell (I)200.2%
John Fortuin (GR)180.2%
Richard Winfield (D)170.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)150.2%
Michael Greene (I)140.2%
Joy Slade (D)120.1%
Ed Tarver (D)120.1%

Barrow County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *14,48338.9%
Doug Collins (R)9,67126.0%
Raphael Warnock (D)6,02516.2%
Deborah Jackson (D)1,7524.7%
Matt Lieberman (D)7562.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)6011.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)5971.6%
Annette Jackson (R)4981.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)4391.2%
Jamesia James (D)4281.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)4241.1%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)3851.0%
Joy Slade (D)2590.7%
Allen Buckley (I)1690.5%
Richard Winfield (D)1330.4%
Al Bartell (I)1240.3%
Michael Greene (I)1230.3%
John Fortuin (GR)1120.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)1090.3%
Ed Tarver (D)1020.3%

Bartow County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *21,18342.7%
Doug Collins (R)12,89126.0%
Raphael Warnock (D)7,65515.4%
Deborah Jackson (D)1,5713.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,0252.1%
Derrick Grayson (R)8201.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)6401.3%
Annette Jackson (R)5881.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)5761.2%
Jamesia James (D)4710.9%
Brian Slowinski (LB)4710.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)4390.9%
Joy Slade (D)2680.5%
Allen Buckley (I)2040.4%
Richard Winfield (D)1750.4%
John Fortuin (GR)1600.3%
Michael Greene (I)1480.3%
Al Bartell (I)1380.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)1100.2%
Ed Tarver (D)860.2%

Ben Hill County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)1,88029.2%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,78027.6%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,30820.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)4366.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1712.7%
Matt Lieberman (D)1462.3%
Jamesia James (D)1211.9%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1061.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)951.5%
Annette Jackson (R)761.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)711.1%
Richard Winfield (D)530.8%
Joy Slade (D)510.8%
Allen Buckley (I)290.5%
Al Bartell (I)270.4%
Michael Greene (I)240.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)230.4%
John Fortuin (GR)180.3%
Ed Tarver (D)180.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)110.2%

Berrien County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,31843.9%
Doug Collins (R)2,48132.8%
Raphael Warnock (D)7019.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)2082.7%
Derrick Grayson (R)1411.9%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1391.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1031.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)1021.3%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)620.8%
Annette Jackson (R)570.8%
Jamesia James (D)540.7%
Joy Slade (D)290.4%
Al Bartell (I)270.4%
Michael Greene (I)260.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)260.3%
Allen Buckley (I)240.3%
Richard Winfield (D)220.3%
John Fortuin (GR)210.3%
Ed Tarver (D)130.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)110.1%

Bibb County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)30,89644.2%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *14,58420.9%
Doug Collins (R)10,19414.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)4,9027.0%
Jamesia James (D)1,9522.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,5822.3%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,4132.0%
Richard Winfield (D)7421.1%
Joy Slade (D)6220.9%
Annette Jackson (R)4340.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)4200.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)4160.6%
Brian Slowinski (LB)3450.5%
Ed Tarver (D)3290.5%
Kandiss Taylor (R)2840.4%
Allen Buckley (I)2060.3%
Al Bartell (I)1820.3%
John Fortuin (GR)1580.2%
Michael Greene (I)1520.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)1270.2%

Bleckley County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,13338.0%
Doug Collins (R)1,92734.3%
Raphael Warnock (D)87615.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)1803.2%
Derrick Grayson (R)701.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)701.2%
Jamesia James (D)591.1%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)470.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)460.8%
Annette Jackson (R)340.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)290.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)290.5%
Richard Winfield (D)260.5%
Allen Buckley (I)200.4%
Al Bartell (I)150.3%
Joy Slade (D)150.3%
Michael Greene (I)130.2%
Ed Tarver (D)100.2%
John Fortuin (GR)80.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)60.1%

Brantley County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)3,12842.3%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,41032.6%
Kandiss Taylor (R)3044.1%
Derrick Grayson (R)2893.9%
Raphael Warnock (D)2363.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)2273.1%
Annette Jackson (R)1882.5%
Deborah Jackson (D)1632.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)1311.8%
Allen Buckley (I)490.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)470.6%
Jamesia James (D)370.5%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)360.5%
Al Bartell (I)340.5%
Michael Greene (I)250.3%
John Fortuin (GR)210.3%
Joy Slade (D)190.3%
Ed Tarver (D)170.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)140.2%
Richard Winfield (D)130.2%

Brooks County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,95328.6%
Doug Collins (R)1,75025.6%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,02415.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)68410.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)2593.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)2113.1%
Jamesia James (D)1942.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)1532.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1041.5%
Ed Tarver (D)921.3%
Annette Jackson (R)851.2%
Joy Slade (D)761.1%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)711.0%
Richard Winfield (D)420.6%
Brian Slowinski (LB)310.5%
Allen Buckley (I)280.4%
Al Bartell (I)270.4%
Michael Greene (I)200.3%
John Fortuin (GR)180.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)130.2%

Bryan County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *7,95038.1%
Doug Collins (R)4,77522.9%
Raphael Warnock (D)3,94118.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)9724.7%
Matt Lieberman (D)5282.5%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)3771.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)3381.6%
Annette Jackson (R)2991.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)2911.4%
Jamesia James (D)2681.3%
Kandiss Taylor (R)2681.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)2331.1%
Joy Slade (D)1290.6%
Allen Buckley (I)1050.5%
Al Bartell (I)910.4%
Richard Winfield (D)700.3%
John Fortuin (GR)680.3%
Michael Greene (I)640.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)600.3%
Ed Tarver (D)570.3%

Bulloch County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *8,94430.3%
Doug Collins (R)7,85426.6%
Raphael Warnock (D)6,66522.5%
Deborah Jackson (D)1,7565.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)6562.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)5661.9%
Jamesia James (D)5291.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)3691.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)3631.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)3091.0%
Annette Jackson (R)3071.0%
Brian Slowinski (LB)2470.8%
Joy Slade (D)2230.8%
Allen Buckley (I)1800.6%
Richard Winfield (D)1290.4%
John Fortuin (GR)1090.4%
Ed Tarver (D)1020.3%
Al Bartell (I)910.3%
Michael Greene (I)870.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)720.2%

Burke County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)3,15830.2%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,01828.8%
Doug Collins (R)1,91618.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)7827.5%
Ed Tarver (D)3443.3%
Jamesia James (D)2252.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)2212.1%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1731.7%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1001.0%
Joy Slade (D)950.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)910.9%
Annette Jackson (R)710.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)680.6%
Richard Winfield (D)540.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)480.5%
Allen Buckley (I)330.3%
John Fortuin (GR)190.2%
Al Bartell (I)180.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)170.2%
Michael Greene (I)140.1%

Butts County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *4,54139.1%
Doug Collins (R)3,19127.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,20719.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)4373.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)1871.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1561.3%
Jamesia James (D)1351.2%
Derrick Grayson (R)1271.1%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1241.1%
Annette Jackson (R)1100.9%
Kandiss Taylor (R)940.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)600.5%
Joy Slade (D)540.5%
Allen Buckley (I)360.3%
Richard Winfield (D)340.3%
John Fortuin (GR)260.2%
Michael Greene (I)260.2%
Al Bartell (I)230.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)230.2%
Ed Tarver (D)180.2%

Calhoun County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)81938.0%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *51023.7%
Doug Collins (R)35916.7%
Deborah Jackson (D)1798.3%
Matt Lieberman (D)572.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)552.6%
Jamesia James (D)421.9%
Joy Slade (D)281.3%
Richard Winfield (D)241.1%
Derrick Grayson (R)211.0%
Al Bartell (I)90.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)90.4%
Allen Buckley (I)70.3%
Annette Jackson (R)70.3%
John Fortuin (GR)60.3%
Michael Greene (I)60.3%
Kandiss Taylor (R)60.3%
Ed Tarver (D)50.2%
Brian Slowinski (LB)40.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)30.1%

Camden County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *6,63128.9%
Doug Collins (R)5,91325.8%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,96712.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)1,7817.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)8753.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)8693.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)5502.4%
Jamesia James (D)5232.3%
Annette Jackson (R)5032.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)4201.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)4121.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)3331.5%
Joy Slade (D)2961.3%
Allen Buckley (I)1690.7%
Al Bartell (I)1250.5%
Richard Winfield (D)1240.5%
Michael Greene (I)1160.5%
Ed Tarver (D)1090.5%
Valencia Stovall (I)1040.5%
John Fortuin (GR)970.4%

Candler County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,55536.0%
Doug Collins (R)1,25128.9%
Raphael Warnock (D)77818.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)1974.6%
Matt Lieberman (D)872.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)701.6%
Kandiss Taylor (R)601.4%
Jamesia James (D)571.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)561.3%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)491.1%
Annette Jackson (R)380.9%
Joy Slade (D)260.6%
Brian Slowinski (LB)220.5%
Allen Buckley (I)160.4%
Michael Greene (I)140.3%
Ed Tarver (D)120.3%
Al Bartell (I)110.3%
Richard Winfield (D)110.3%
John Fortuin (GR)90.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)30.1%

Carroll County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *20,16737.6%
Doug Collins (R)14,22126.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)10,68819.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)2,1013.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,0221.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)7521.4%
Jamesia James (D)6601.2%
Derrick Grayson (R)6491.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)5671.1%
Annette Jackson (R)5551.0%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)4820.9%
Brian Slowinski (LB)4400.8%
Joy Slade (D)3190.6%
Richard Winfield (D)2200.4%
Allen Buckley (I)1820.3%
Michael Greene (I)1640.3%
John Fortuin (GR)1520.3%
Al Bartell (I)1340.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)1160.2%
Ed Tarver (D)960.2%

Catoosa County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *13,57742.8%
Doug Collins (R)8,23826.0%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,4157.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)1,4084.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,1383.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)8312.6%
Annette Jackson (R)7352.3%
Kandiss Taylor (R)5991.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)5701.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)3541.1%
Brian Slowinski (LB)3541.1%
Jamesia James (D)3361.1%
Michael Greene (I)2130.7%
Joy Slade (D)2100.7%
Ed Tarver (D)1700.5%
Richard Winfield (D)1350.4%
Allen Buckley (I)1230.4%
John Fortuin (GR)1180.4%
Al Bartell (I)1040.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)860.3%

Charlton County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)1,62137.5%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,09525.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)3448.0%
Raphael Warnock (D)3347.7%
Derrick Grayson (R)1814.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1343.1%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1002.3%
Matt Lieberman (D)992.3%
Annette Jackson (R)892.1%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)781.8%
Jamesia James (D)651.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)340.8%
Joy Slade (D)330.8%
Allen Buckley (I)260.6%
Michael Greene (I)210.5%
Richard Winfield (D)210.5%
Al Bartell (I)190.4%
Ed Tarver (D)120.3%
John Fortuin (GR)90.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)80.2%

Chatham County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)54,63741.6%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *30,43523.2%
Doug Collins (R)18,45514.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)9,0976.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)3,9003.0%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)3,2832.5%
Jamesia James (D)2,3701.8%
Joy Slade (D)1,2571.0%
Annette Jackson (R)1,1110.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)1,1080.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)9840.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)8420.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)7590.6%
Richard Winfield (D)6000.5%
Ed Tarver (D)5240.4%
Allen Buckley (I)4990.4%
John Fortuin (GR)4820.4%
Al Bartell (I)4050.3%
Michael Greene (I)3430.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)3320.3%

Chattahoochee County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)41026.7%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *38825.3%
Doug Collins (R)37224.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)1066.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)372.4%
Jamesia James (D)362.3%
Derrick Grayson (R)261.7%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)261.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)201.3%
Kandiss Taylor (R)201.3%
Annette Jackson (R)191.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)151.0%
Al Bartell (I)110.7%
Joy Slade (D)110.7%
Valencia Stovall (I)110.7%
Allen Buckley (I)70.5%
Ed Tarver (D)70.5%
Richard Winfield (D)70.5%
John Fortuin (GR)30.2%
Michael Greene (I)20.1%

Chattooga County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,85839.8%
Doug Collins (R)2,88329.7%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,12911.6%
Kandiss Taylor (R)2592.7%
Deborah Jackson (D)2502.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)2312.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)2272.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1611.7%
Annette Jackson (R)1401.4%
Jamesia James (D)951.0%
Michael Greene (I)850.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)730.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)700.7%
Allen Buckley (I)470.5%
Joy Slade (D)470.5%
Al Bartell (I)410.4%
Richard Winfield (D)350.4%
John Fortuin (GR)310.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)230.2%
Ed Tarver (D)180.2%

Cherokee County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *57,37240.3%
Doug Collins (R)34,87424.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)27,46119.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)5,0653.6%
Matt Lieberman (D)3,6382.6%
Annette Jackson (R)1,7321.2%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1,7131.2%
Derrick Grayson (R)1,7031.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,3801.0%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1,2750.9%
Jamesia James (D)1,1380.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1,1250.8%
Joy Slade (D)7790.5%
Allen Buckley (I)5870.4%
John Fortuin (GR)4810.3%
Richard Winfield (D)4720.3%
Al Bartell (I)3980.3%
Michael Greene (I)3750.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)3390.2%
Ed Tarver (D)3330.2%

Clarke County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)24,63648.6%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *8,05015.9%
Doug Collins (R)5,80711.5%
Deborah Jackson (D)4,2548.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,6033.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,3942.7%
Jamesia James (D)1,0182.0%
Richard Winfield (D)9491.9%
Joy Slade (D)4790.9%
Brian Slowinski (LB)4460.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)3090.6%
John Fortuin (GR)3000.6%
Annette Jackson (R)2840.6%
Ed Tarver (D)2350.5%
Kandiss Taylor (R)2060.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1860.4%
Allen Buckley (I)1690.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)1460.3%
Al Bartell (I)1310.3%
Michael Greene (I)1120.2%

Clay County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)47433.6%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *30521.6%
Doug Collins (R)25918.4%
Deborah Jackson (D)14210.1%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)332.3%
Jamesia James (D)312.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)292.1%
Joy Slade (D)221.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)181.3%
Annette Jackson (R)161.1%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)161.1%
Kandiss Taylor (R)130.9%
Richard Winfield (D)110.8%
Michael Greene (I)100.7%
Ed Tarver (D)80.6%
Allen Buckley (I)60.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)60.4%
John Fortuin (GR)50.4%
Al Bartell (I)30.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)20.1%

Clayton County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)65,68159.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)13,73812.3%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *7,0876.4%
Doug Collins (R)5,3614.8%
Jamesia James (D)4,3974.0%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)4,2953.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)2,8462.6%
Joy Slade (D)1,9351.7%
Valencia Stovall (I)1,1251.0%
Richard Winfield (D)1,1091.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)5570.5%
Annette Jackson (R)5480.5%
Ed Tarver (D)4380.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)3510.3%
Al Bartell (I)3320.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)3270.3%
Kandiss Taylor (R)3200.3%
Allen Buckley (I)3160.3%
John Fortuin (GR)2570.2%
Michael Greene (I)2420.2%

Clinch County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,06639.5%
Doug Collins (R)74227.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)2398.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)2188.1%
Derrick Grayson (R)722.7%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)692.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)431.6%
Matt Lieberman (D)401.5%
Kandiss Taylor (R)381.4%
Annette Jackson (R)371.4%
Jamesia James (D)361.3%
Richard Winfield (D)180.7%
Joy Slade (D)170.6%
Allen Buckley (I)140.5%
Ed Tarver (D)120.4%
Al Bartell (I)110.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)110.4%
Michael Greene (I)60.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)60.2%
John Fortuin (GR)50.2%

Cobb County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)146,08137.6%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *98,53425.3%
Doug Collins (R)57,86314.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)27,7997.1%
Matt Lieberman (D)12,9173.3%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)8,5182.2%
Jamesia James (D)8,5102.2%
Joy Slade (D)4,1791.1%
Brian Slowinski (LB)3,6920.9%
Annette Jackson (R)3,3360.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)2,9220.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)2,2660.6%
Richard Winfield (D)2,2150.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1,8940.5%
Ed Tarver (D)1,6260.4%
John Fortuin (GR)1,5790.4%
Allen Buckley (I)1,5690.4%
Valencia Stovall (I)1,2050.3%
Al Bartell (I)1,1930.3%
Michael Greene (I)1,0650.3%

Coffee County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)4,85333.0%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *4,32429.4%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,45516.7%
Deborah Jackson (D)8215.6%
Kandiss Taylor (R)4272.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)3072.1%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)3002.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)2391.6%
Jamesia James (D)2341.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1801.2%
Annette Jackson (R)1250.8%
Joy Slade (D)870.6%
Richard Winfield (D)630.4%
Allen Buckley (I)620.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)510.3%
Ed Tarver (D)500.3%
Al Bartell (I)470.3%
Michael Greene (I)420.3%
John Fortuin (GR)290.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)260.2%

Colquitt County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *6,56241.6%
Doug Collins (R)4,33627.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,53116.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)6554.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)2601.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)2281.4%
Derrick Grayson (R)2151.4%
Jamesia James (D)1621.0%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1561.0%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1370.9%
Annette Jackson (R)1340.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)750.5%
Joy Slade (D)620.4%
Richard Winfield (D)620.4%
Al Bartell (I)440.3%
Allen Buckley (I)420.3%
Ed Tarver (D)380.2%
Michael Greene (I)360.2%
John Fortuin (GR)300.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)170.1%

Columbia County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *28,60636.0%
Doug Collins (R)18,29923.0%
Raphael Warnock (D)16,24520.5%
Deborah Jackson (D)4,1005.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)2,0542.6%
Ed Tarver (D)1,5451.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,2381.6%
Jamesia James (D)1,2131.5%
Derrick Grayson (R)9091.1%
Annette Jackson (R)8661.1%
Brian Slowinski (LB)7480.9%
Kandiss Taylor (R)6850.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)6730.8%
Joy Slade (D)5640.7%
Richard Winfield (D)3860.5%
Allen Buckley (I)3030.4%
Al Bartell (I)2740.3%
John Fortuin (GR)2560.3%
Michael Greene (I)2350.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)2060.3%

Cook County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,70339.1%
Doug Collins (R)1,76225.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,08515.7%
Deborah Jackson (D)4005.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)1452.1%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1251.8%
Jamesia James (D)1061.5%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1061.5%
Derrick Grayson (R)1031.5%
Annette Jackson (R)681.0%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)600.9%
Joy Slade (D)500.7%
Ed Tarver (D)450.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)390.6%
Allen Buckley (I)320.5%
Richard Winfield (D)230.3%
Al Bartell (I)190.3%
Michael Greene (I)180.3%
John Fortuin (GR)130.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)120.2%

Coweta County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *28,92738.2%
Doug Collins (R)18,82424.9%
Raphael Warnock (D)16,59321.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)2,7323.6%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,5262.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)9411.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)8731.2%
Annette Jackson (R)7951.1%
Jamesia James (D)7371.0%
Brian Slowinski (LB)6860.9%
Kandiss Taylor (R)6360.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)5890.8%
Joy Slade (D)4110.5%
Richard Winfield (D)2860.4%
Allen Buckley (I)2320.3%
John Fortuin (GR)2130.3%
Al Bartell (I)1970.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)1530.2%
Ed Tarver (D)1460.2%
Michael Greene (I)1450.2%

Crawford County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,28138.0%
Doug Collins (R)1,77129.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,17219.5%
Deborah Jackson (D)1793.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)871.5%
Derrick Grayson (R)771.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)641.1%
Jamesia James (D)550.9%
Kandiss Taylor (R)550.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)530.9%
Allen Buckley (I)360.6%
Annette Jackson (R)300.5%
Richard Winfield (D)300.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)290.5%
Joy Slade (D)280.5%
Al Bartell (I)170.3%
Michael Greene (I)100.2%
Ed Tarver (D)100.2%
John Fortuin (GR)90.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)50.1%

Crisp County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,33029.5%
Doug Collins (R)2,31629.4%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,73822.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)5697.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1491.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)1321.7%
Jamesia James (D)1181.5%
Derrick Grayson (R)891.1%
Kandiss Taylor (R)881.1%
Joy Slade (D)730.9%
Annette Jackson (R)560.7%
Richard Winfield (D)480.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)450.6%
Al Bartell (I)340.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)270.3%
Ed Tarver (D)220.3%
Allen Buckley (I)170.2%
Michael Greene (I)130.2%
John Fortuin (GR)110.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)100.1%

Dade County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,08843.1%
Doug Collins (R)2,06328.8%
Raphael Warnock (D)4616.4%
Deborah Jackson (D)2383.3%
Matt Lieberman (D)2183.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)2042.9%
Annette Jackson (R)1582.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1341.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1261.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)771.1%
Brian Slowinski (LB)721.0%
Michael Greene (I)540.8%
Jamesia James (D)480.7%
Allen Buckley (I)420.6%
Joy Slade (D)410.6%
Al Bartell (I)320.4%
John Fortuin (GR)290.4%
Richard Winfield (D)290.4%
Ed Tarver (D)250.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)180.3%

Dawson County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)7,34546.3%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *5,26033.2%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,5069.5%
Matt Lieberman (D)2661.7%
Deborah Jackson (D)2601.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)1911.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1681.1%
Annette Jackson (R)1631.0%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1541.0%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1260.8%
Jamesia James (D)800.5%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)780.5%
Joy Slade (D)500.3%
Allen Buckley (I)380.2%
Michael Greene (I)330.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)310.2%
Al Bartell (I)300.2%
Ed Tarver (D)270.2%
Richard Winfield (D)270.2%
John Fortuin (GR)200.1%

DeKalb County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)226,49861.7%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *34,4269.4%
Deborah Jackson (D)32,9419.0%
Doug Collins (R)20,2485.5%
Matt Lieberman (D)12,1483.3%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)10,3492.8%
Jamesia James (D)9,5162.6%
Joy Slade (D)4,4611.2%
Richard Winfield (D)2,6410.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)2,0900.6%
Annette Jackson (R)1,6380.4%
Ed Tarver (D)1,5970.4%
Derrick Grayson (R)1,3610.4%
John Fortuin (GR)1,2830.3%
Allen Buckley (I)1,1630.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)1,0890.3%
Al Bartell (I)9920.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)9850.3%
Kandiss Taylor (R)9170.2%
Michael Greene (I)7900.2%

Decatur County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)2,99126.4%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,98026.3%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,73815.4%
Deborah Jackson (D)1,42912.6%
Matt Lieberman (D)3913.5%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)3573.2%
Jamesia James (D)2972.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)2061.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1431.3%
Annette Jackson (R)1261.1%
Joy Slade (D)1241.1%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1161.0%
Ed Tarver (D)790.7%
Richard Winfield (D)740.7%
Allen Buckley (I)630.6%
Al Bartell (I)560.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)540.5%
Michael Greene (I)470.4%
John Fortuin (GR)250.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)230.2%

Dodge County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,89736.7%
Doug Collins (R)2,46731.3%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,42118.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)3194.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)1031.3%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)881.1%
Kandiss Taylor (R)851.1%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)801.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)751.0%
Annette Jackson (R)740.9%
Jamesia James (D)650.8%
Joy Slade (D)430.5%
Al Bartell (I)330.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)310.4%
Richard Winfield (D)290.4%
John Fortuin (GR)200.3%
Michael Greene (I)200.3%
Allen Buckley (I)170.2%
Ed Tarver (D)150.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)80.1%

Dooly County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)1,18829.7%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,04126.0%
Doug Collins (R)96824.2%
Deborah Jackson (D)3258.1%
Jamesia James (D)792.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)771.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)751.9%
Richard Winfield (D)481.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)320.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)290.7%
Joy Slade (D)280.7%
Annette Jackson (R)270.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)250.6%
Brian Slowinski (LB)170.4%
Ed Tarver (D)140.3%
Allen Buckley (I)110.3%
Al Bartell (I)90.2%
Michael Greene (I)50.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)40.1%
John Fortuin (GR)30.1%

Dougherty County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)17,21449.4%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *5,62016.1%
Doug Collins (R)4,12911.8%
Deborah Jackson (D)3,0218.7%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,1863.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)8532.4%
Jamesia James (D)8302.4%
Richard Winfield (D)3561.0%
Joy Slade (D)3441.0%
Annette Jackson (R)1960.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)1860.5%
Ed Tarver (D)1610.5%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1330.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1290.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1090.3%
Al Bartell (I)1010.3%
Allen Buckley (I)940.3%
Michael Greene (I)840.2%
John Fortuin (GR)730.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)570.2%

Douglas County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)29,45443.0%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *14,01120.5%
Doug Collins (R)9,14613.4%
Deborah Jackson (D)5,8048.5%
Jamesia James (D)2,1433.1%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,9462.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,6262.4%
Joy Slade (D)7101.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)5300.8%
Richard Winfield (D)4660.7%
Annette Jackson (R)4480.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)3750.5%
Kandiss Taylor (R)3250.5%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)3000.4%
Ed Tarver (D)2230.3%
Al Bartell (I)2070.3%
Allen Buckley (I)2000.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)1930.3%
John Fortuin (GR)1750.3%
Michael Greene (I)1590.2%

Early County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)1,31426.4%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,13322.8%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,00520.2%
Deborah Jackson (D)60312.1%
Matt Lieberman (D)1553.1%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1352.7%
Jamesia James (D)1262.5%
Joy Slade (D)831.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)551.1%
Annette Jackson (R)511.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)501.0%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)460.9%
Richard Winfield (D)380.8%
Michael Greene (I)370.7%
Al Bartell (I)330.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)230.5%
Allen Buckley (I)220.4%
Valencia Stovall (I)220.4%
John Fortuin (GR)190.4%
Ed Tarver (D)190.4%

Echols County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *55840.4%
Doug Collins (R)50836.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)493.5%
Deborah Jackson (D)433.1%
Raphael Warnock (D)362.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)332.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)251.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)241.7%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)211.5%
Annette Jackson (R)181.3%
Al Bartell (I)130.9%
Allen Buckley (I)110.8%
Jamesia James (D)100.7%
Joy Slade (D)90.7%
Ed Tarver (D)60.4%
Valencia Stovall (I)50.4%
John Fortuin (GR)40.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)40.3%
Michael Greene (I)20.1%
Richard Winfield (D)20.1%

Effingham County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *12,74241.1%
Doug Collins (R)8,01925.9%
Raphael Warnock (D)4,94316.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)1,0313.3%
Derrick Grayson (R)6342.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)5661.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)4391.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)4371.4%
Annette Jackson (R)4291.4%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)3761.2%
Brian Slowinski (LB)3241.0%
Jamesia James (D)2620.8%
Joy Slade (D)1580.5%
Allen Buckley (I)1440.5%
Al Bartell (I)1230.4%
Michael Greene (I)780.3%
Richard Winfield (D)740.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)720.2%
John Fortuin (GR)710.2%
Ed Tarver (D)520.2%

Elbert County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)4,22347.0%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,52617.0%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,23713.8%
Deborah Jackson (D)5856.5%
Matt Lieberman (D)2793.1%
Jamesia James (D)2232.5%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1822.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)1361.5%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1181.3%
Annette Jackson (R)931.0%
Joy Slade (D)780.9%
Kandiss Taylor (R)740.8%
Richard Winfield (D)570.6%
Brian Slowinski (LB)330.4%
Ed Tarver (D)300.3%
Allen Buckley (I)260.3%
Al Bartell (I)220.2%
Michael Greene (I)220.2%
John Fortuin (GR)190.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)180.2%

Emanuel County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,06133.3%
Doug Collins (R)2,77630.2%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,69218.4%
Deborah Jackson (D)5035.5%
Derrick Grayson (R)1711.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)1481.6%
Jamesia James (D)1431.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1171.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)961.0%
Annette Jackson (R)921.0%
Kandiss Taylor (R)881.0%
Allen Buckley (I)710.8%
Ed Tarver (D)700.8%
Joy Slade (D)470.5%
Richard Winfield (D)330.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)270.3%
Al Bartell (I)200.2%
John Fortuin (GR)130.1%
Michael Greene (I)120.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)110.1%

Evans County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,50336.2%
Doug Collins (R)1,09926.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)79119.1%
Deborah Jackson (D)1844.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)771.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)701.7%
Jamesia James (D)571.4%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)571.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)531.3%
Annette Jackson (R)521.3%
Kandiss Taylor (R)511.2%
Joy Slade (D)411.0%
Richard Winfield (D)220.5%
Allen Buckley (I)210.5%
Ed Tarver (D)190.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)160.4%
John Fortuin (GR)100.2%
Michael Greene (I)100.2%
Al Bartell (I)90.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)50.1%

Fannin County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)7,54251.8%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,87726.6%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,69411.6%
Matt Lieberman (D)2701.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)2631.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)1901.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1220.8%
Annette Jackson (R)1090.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)940.6%
Brian Slowinski (LB)660.5%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)510.4%
Allen Buckley (I)490.3%
Joy Slade (D)420.3%
Richard Winfield (D)390.3%
Michael Greene (I)320.2%
Jamesia James (D)320.2%
Al Bartell (I)270.2%
John Fortuin (GR)260.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)230.2%
Ed Tarver (D)230.2%

Fayette County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)22,84032.2%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *21,75930.7%
Doug Collins (R)13,91619.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)3,6585.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,9322.7%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,0611.5%
Jamesia James (D)1,0101.4%
Annette Jackson (R)6240.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)5940.8%
Joy Slade (D)5790.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)5670.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)4280.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)3990.6%
Richard Winfield (D)3320.5%
John Fortuin (GR)2310.3%
Al Bartell (I)2290.3%
Allen Buckley (I)2270.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)2040.3%
Ed Tarver (D)1980.3%
Michael Greene (I)1540.2%

Floyd County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *15,41737.7%
Doug Collins (R)11,09727.1%
Raphael Warnock (D)8,15119.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)1,2953.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)9372.3%
Kandiss Taylor (R)5001.2%
Derrick Grayson (R)4971.2%
Annette Jackson (R)4911.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)4571.1%
Jamesia James (D)3860.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)3540.9%
Brian Slowinski (LB)3300.8%
Joy Slade (D)1880.5%
Allen Buckley (I)1490.4%
Richard Winfield (D)1380.3%
John Fortuin (GR)1330.3%
Michael Greene (I)1310.3%
Al Bartell (I)1220.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)890.2%
Ed Tarver (D)680.2%

Forsyth County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *44,38334.9%
Doug Collins (R)35,06727.6%
Raphael Warnock (D)23,89518.8%
Deborah Jackson (D)6,2564.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)4,3353.4%
Derrick Grayson (R)1,7001.3%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,6111.3%
Annette Jackson (R)1,5361.2%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1,3151.0%
Jamesia James (D)1,1060.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1,0640.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)9780.8%
Joy Slade (D)7620.6%
Richard Winfield (D)5360.4%
Allen Buckley (I)5050.4%
John Fortuin (GR)4900.4%
Michael Greene (I)4270.3%
Ed Tarver (D)3710.3%
Al Bartell (I)3600.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)3030.2%

Franklin County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)6,15858.2%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,25821.3%
Raphael Warnock (D)6135.8%
Deborah Jackson (D)3032.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)2202.1%
Derrick Grayson (R)1881.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1461.4%
Annette Jackson (R)1221.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1000.9%
Jamesia James (D)930.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)890.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)630.6%
Joy Slade (D)420.4%
Michael Greene (I)330.3%
Allen Buckley (I)320.3%
Ed Tarver (D)310.3%
Al Bartell (I)300.3%
Richard Winfield (D)270.3%
John Fortuin (GR)210.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)170.2%

Fulton County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)263,36550.9%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *83,53616.1%
Doug Collins (R)48,4379.4%
Deborah Jackson (D)41,2038.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)20,1093.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)13,8712.7%
Jamesia James (D)13,0412.5%
Joy Slade (D)6,7441.3%
Richard Winfield (D)3,4290.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)3,4230.7%
Annette Jackson (R)3,3250.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)2,5900.5%
Ed Tarver (D)2,3910.5%
John Fortuin (GR)1,9450.4%
Allen Buckley (I)1,9160.4%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1,9060.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1,8550.4%
Valencia Stovall (I)1,7450.3%
Al Bartell (I)1,4840.3%
Michael Greene (I)1,2920.2%

Gilmer County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)7,71147.6%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *4,90830.3%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,89711.7%
Deborah Jackson (D)3192.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)2721.7%
Derrick Grayson (R)1921.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1651.0%
Annette Jackson (R)1260.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1050.6%
Kandiss Taylor (R)930.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)840.5%
Joy Slade (D)530.3%
Jamesia James (D)490.3%
Allen Buckley (I)470.3%
John Fortuin (GR)430.3%
Richard Winfield (D)360.2%
Al Bartell (I)350.2%
Michael Greene (I)240.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)210.1%
Ed Tarver (D)210.1%

Glascock County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *81954.6%
Doug Collins (R)43629.1%
Raphael Warnock (D)845.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)251.7%
Derrick Grayson (R)221.5%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)221.5%
Annette Jackson (R)201.3%
Matt Lieberman (D)171.1%
Ed Tarver (D)130.9%
Jamesia James (D)100.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)100.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)70.5%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)50.3%
Allen Buckley (I)30.2%
John Fortuin (GR)20.1%
Michael Greene (I)20.1%
Joy Slade (D)10.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)10.1%
Richard Winfield (D)10.1%
Al Bartell (I)--

Glynn County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *11,81029.0%
Doug Collins (R)10,29325.2%
Raphael Warnock (D)7,27217.8%
Deborah Jackson (D)3,1717.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,4303.5%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)9822.4%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)9492.3%
Jamesia James (D)7431.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)7401.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)6351.6%
Annette Jackson (R)6341.6%
Joy Slade (D)5241.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)2850.7%
Allen Buckley (I)2630.6%
Ed Tarver (D)2070.5%
Richard Winfield (D)2070.5%
Al Bartell (I)1950.5%
Michael Greene (I)1560.4%
John Fortuin (GR)1410.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)1300.3%

Gordon County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *9,53940.6%
Doug Collins (R)7,58632.3%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,61911.2%
Deborah Jackson (D)6462.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)5152.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)4471.9%
Annette Jackson (R)3611.5%
Kandiss Taylor (R)3401.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)3181.4%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1970.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1670.7%
Jamesia James (D)1400.6%
Allen Buckley (I)1090.5%
Michael Greene (I)1010.4%
Joy Slade (D)930.4%
Al Bartell (I)760.3%
John Fortuin (GR)690.3%
Richard Winfield (D)680.3%
Ed Tarver (D)460.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)330.1%

Grady County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)3,47533.4%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,71926.1%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,40613.5%
Deborah Jackson (D)8908.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)3163.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)2942.8%
Jamesia James (D)2412.3%
Derrick Grayson (R)2272.2%
Annette Jackson (R)1451.4%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1451.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1301.2%
Joy Slade (D)1031.0%
Richard Winfield (D)700.7%
Al Bartell (I)470.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)440.4%
Allen Buckley (I)420.4%
Ed Tarver (D)390.4%
Michael Greene (I)350.3%
John Fortuin (GR)220.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)160.2%

Greene County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)3,60832.4%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,34930.1%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,57223.1%
Deborah Jackson (D)8727.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)1731.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)800.7%
Derrick Grayson (R)740.7%
Jamesia James (D)670.6%
Annette Jackson (R)490.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)400.4%
Kandiss Taylor (R)400.4%
Richard Winfield (D)380.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)360.3%
Joy Slade (D)340.3%
Allen Buckley (I)180.2%
Michael Greene (I)160.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)160.1%
John Fortuin (GR)150.1%
Ed Tarver (D)140.1%
Al Bartell (I)120.1%

Gwinnett County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)142,96835.5%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *88,61322.0%
Doug Collins (R)57,88614.4%
Deborah Jackson (D)35,9088.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)16,0984.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)16,0374.0%
Jamesia James (D)9,8642.4%
Derrick Grayson (R)4,9781.2%
Joy Slade (D)4,7581.2%
Annette Jackson (R)4,3731.1%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)3,6550.9%
Richard Winfield (D)3,2040.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)3,1970.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)2,4870.6%
Ed Tarver (D)1,7430.4%
Allen Buckley (I)1,5630.4%
John Fortuin (GR)1,5370.4%
Al Bartell (I)1,4130.4%
Michael Greene (I)1,2420.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)1,1910.3%

Habersham County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)10,31951.3%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *5,37126.7%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,13310.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)4432.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)3261.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)2371.2%
Annette Jackson (R)1850.9%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1710.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1490.7%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1470.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1420.7%
Jamesia James (D)1200.6%
Joy Slade (D)670.3%
Allen Buckley (I)620.3%
Richard Winfield (D)610.3%
Michael Greene (I)490.2%
John Fortuin (GR)390.2%
Al Bartell (I)380.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)320.2%
Ed Tarver (D)310.2%

Hall County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)39,47044.1%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *21,96524.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)14,88916.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)3,6794.1%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,8262.0%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,0691.2%
Derrick Grayson (R)8420.9%
Jamesia James (D)8190.9%
Annette Jackson (R)7810.9%
Brian Slowinski (LB)7710.9%
Kandiss Taylor (R)5690.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)5590.6%
Joy Slade (D)5520.6%
Richard Winfield (D)3080.3%
Allen Buckley (I)2910.3%
Al Bartell (I)2450.3%
John Fortuin (GR)2430.3%
Michael Greene (I)2110.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)2110.2%
Ed Tarver (D)1950.2%

Hancock County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)2,12952.1%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *60814.9%
Doug Collins (R)47611.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)3308.1%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1172.9%
Jamesia James (D)1032.5%
Matt Lieberman (D)892.2%
Joy Slade (D)441.1%
Richard Winfield (D)380.9%
Ed Tarver (D)300.7%
Annette Jackson (R)230.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)180.4%
Al Bartell (I)160.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)150.4%
Kandiss Taylor (R)140.3%
Allen Buckley (I)120.3%
John Fortuin (GR)80.2%
Michael Greene (I)80.2%
Brian Slowinski (LB)70.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)40.1%

Haralson County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *6,53346.8%
Doug Collins (R)4,48832.1%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,2008.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)2992.1%
Derrick Grayson (R)2181.6%
Kandiss Taylor (R)2111.5%
Deborah Jackson (D)2011.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)1671.2%
Annette Jackson (R)1551.1%
Brian Slowinski (LB)990.7%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)850.6%
Jamesia James (D)510.4%
Michael Greene (I)500.4%
Allen Buckley (I)430.3%
Al Bartell (I)420.3%
John Fortuin (GR)380.3%
Joy Slade (D)340.2%
Richard Winfield (D)290.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)140.1%
Ed Tarver (D)120.1%

Harris County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *7,09035.9%
Doug Collins (R)6,43832.6%
Raphael Warnock (D)3,77619.1%
Deborah Jackson (D)6013.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)2911.5%
Derrick Grayson (R)2321.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1961.0%
Annette Jackson (R)1790.9%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1560.8%
Jamesia James (D)1410.7%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1410.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1290.7%
Richard Winfield (D)670.3%
Joy Slade (D)610.3%
Allen Buckley (I)490.2%
Ed Tarver (D)480.2%
Al Bartell (I)420.2%
John Fortuin (GR)360.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)360.2%
Michael Greene (I)290.1%

Hart County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)6,66554.0%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,08016.8%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,30210.5%
Deborah Jackson (D)5984.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)3402.8%
Jamesia James (D)1991.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)1851.5%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1741.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1631.3%
Annette Jackson (R)1541.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1070.9%
Joy Slade (D)890.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)610.5%
Allen Buckley (I)460.4%
Ed Tarver (D)430.3%
Richard Winfield (D)370.3%
John Fortuin (GR)340.3%
Al Bartell (I)310.3%
Michael Greene (I)260.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)200.2%

Heard County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,54248.4%
Doug Collins (R)1,51528.9%
Raphael Warnock (D)59211.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)941.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)861.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)751.4%
Kandiss Taylor (R)601.1%
Matt Lieberman (D)541.0%
Annette Jackson (R)511.0%
Brian Slowinski (LB)330.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)260.5%
Richard Winfield (D)190.4%
Joy Slade (D)170.3%
Al Bartell (I)150.3%
Allen Buckley (I)140.3%
Michael Greene (I)140.3%
Jamesia James (D)140.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)100.2%
John Fortuin (GR)80.2%
Ed Tarver (D)80.2%

Henry County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)49,40740.7%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *26,82422.1%
Doug Collins (R)16,83613.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)10,5718.7%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)3,2912.7%
Jamesia James (D)3,2902.7%
Matt Lieberman (D)3,0632.5%
Joy Slade (D)1,4621.2%
Derrick Grayson (R)9860.8%
Annette Jackson (R)8150.7%
Richard Winfield (D)8000.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)6870.6%
Kandiss Taylor (R)6850.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)6370.5%
Valencia Stovall (I)4400.4%
Ed Tarver (D)4160.3%
Allen Buckley (I)3730.3%
Al Bartell (I)3070.3%
John Fortuin (GR)2920.2%
Michael Greene (I)2880.2%

Houston County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *22,32730.2%
Raphael Warnock (D)21,94529.7%
Doug Collins (R)16,03721.7%
Deborah Jackson (D)4,0875.5%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,5022.0%
Jamesia James (D)1,4361.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,2031.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)8281.1%
Annette Jackson (R)6580.9%
Kandiss Taylor (R)6460.9%
Brian Slowinski (LB)5520.7%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)4990.7%
Joy Slade (D)4750.6%
Richard Winfield (D)4250.6%
Ed Tarver (D)2690.4%
Allen Buckley (I)2080.3%
Al Bartell (I)2000.3%
John Fortuin (GR)1900.3%
Michael Greene (I)1670.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)1640.2%

Irwin County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,45935.6%
Doug Collins (R)1,43535.1%
Raphael Warnock (D)60614.8%
Deborah Jackson (D)1493.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)791.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)511.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)511.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)481.2%
Jamesia James (D)431.1%
Matt Lieberman (D)421.0%
Annette Jackson (R)330.8%
Richard Winfield (D)190.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)150.4%
Al Bartell (I)140.3%
Michael Greene (I)130.3%
Joy Slade (D)130.3%
Allen Buckley (I)60.1%
John Fortuin (GR)60.1%
Ed Tarver (D)60.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)50.1%

Jackson County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)14,91440.1%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *12,59333.9%
Raphael Warnock (D)4,78312.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)1,0772.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)5981.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)4581.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)4121.1%
Annette Jackson (R)3861.0%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)3170.9%
Brian Slowinski (LB)3170.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)3110.8%
Jamesia James (D)2590.7%
Joy Slade (D)1610.4%
John Fortuin (GR)1050.3%
Allen Buckley (I)980.3%
Richard Winfield (D)940.3%
Al Bartell (I)810.2%
Michael Greene (I)760.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)580.2%
Ed Tarver (D)580.2%

Jasper County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,24643.1%
Doug Collins (R)2,14228.4%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,21816.2%
Deborah Jackson (D)2202.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)1081.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)911.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)791.0%
Kandiss Taylor (R)731.0%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)650.9%
Annette Jackson (R)620.8%
Jamesia James (D)600.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)370.5%
Joy Slade (D)280.4%
Allen Buckley (I)270.4%
Richard Winfield (D)210.3%
John Fortuin (GR)160.2%
Al Bartell (I)150.2%
Michael Greene (I)120.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)110.1%
Ed Tarver (D)60.1%

Jeff Davis County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)1,77431.7%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,71930.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)76913.7%
Raphael Warnock (D)59010.5%
Deborah Jackson (D)1923.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)991.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)951.7%
Jamesia James (D)681.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)551.0%
Annette Jackson (R)500.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)490.9%
Allen Buckley (I)330.6%
Brian Slowinski (LB)260.5%
Joy Slade (D)190.3%
Al Bartell (I)160.3%
Michael Greene (I)140.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)110.2%
Ed Tarver (D)90.2%
John Fortuin (GR)80.1%
Richard Winfield (D)70.1%

Jefferson County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)2,48733.3%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,84724.8%
Doug Collins (R)1,42919.2%
Deborah Jackson (D)6208.3%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)2052.7%
Jamesia James (D)1842.5%
Ed Tarver (D)1752.3%
Matt Lieberman (D)1451.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)590.8%
Joy Slade (D)510.7%
Annette Jackson (R)460.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)420.6%
Kandiss Taylor (R)400.5%
Richard Winfield (D)320.4%
Allen Buckley (I)280.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)240.3%
John Fortuin (GR)170.2%
Al Bartell (I)140.2%
Michael Greene (I)120.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)50.1%

Jenkins County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,10432.8%
Doug Collins (R)84925.2%
Raphael Warnock (D)80623.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)1725.1%
Jamesia James (D)772.3%
Matt Lieberman (D)551.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)451.3%
Derrick Grayson (R)411.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)341.0%
Kandiss Taylor (R)331.0%
Annette Jackson (R)310.9%
Ed Tarver (D)300.9%
Richard Winfield (D)270.8%
Allen Buckley (I)140.4%
Joy Slade (D)110.3%
Al Bartell (I)100.3%
John Fortuin (GR)90.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)80.2%
Michael Greene (I)60.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)40.1%

Johnson County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,37634.7%
Doug Collins (R)1,24331.4%
Raphael Warnock (D)76319.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)1975.0%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)721.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)441.1%
Jamesia James (D)431.1%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)401.0%
Kandiss Taylor (R)350.9%
Annette Jackson (R)340.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)250.6%
Joy Slade (D)180.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)140.4%
Al Bartell (I)120.3%
Allen Buckley (I)110.3%
Ed Tarver (D)100.3%
Richard Winfield (D)100.3%
Michael Greene (I)60.2%
John Fortuin (GR)40.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)40.1%

Jones County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *5,39736.6%
Doug Collins (R)3,80925.8%
Raphael Warnock (D)3,49623.7%
Deborah Jackson (D)5453.7%
Matt Lieberman (D)2351.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)1881.3%
Jamesia James (D)1841.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1431.0%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1320.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1260.9%
Annette Jackson (R)1100.7%
Joy Slade (D)710.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)680.5%
Richard Winfield (D)600.4%
Allen Buckley (I)460.3%
Michael Greene (I)390.3%
Al Bartell (I)370.3%
Ed Tarver (D)340.2%
John Fortuin (GR)230.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)110.1%

Lamar County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,24336.3%
Doug Collins (R)2,58528.9%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,99422.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)2572.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)1131.3%
Derrick Grayson (R)1121.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)861.0%
Annette Jackson (R)851.0%
Kandiss Taylor (R)820.9%
Jamesia James (D)780.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)740.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)510.6%
Richard Winfield (D)430.5%
Joy Slade (D)300.3%
Allen Buckley (I)250.3%
John Fortuin (GR)240.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)180.2%
Al Bartell (I)170.2%
Ed Tarver (D)140.2%
Michael Greene (I)120.1%

Lanier County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,19134.7%
Doug Collins (R)94427.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)36510.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)2447.1%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1073.1%
Matt Lieberman (D)1012.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)922.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)792.3%
Annette Jackson (R)521.5%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)511.5%
Jamesia James (D)441.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)290.8%
Allen Buckley (I)220.6%
Joy Slade (D)210.6%
Ed Tarver (D)180.5%
Richard Winfield (D)180.5%
Al Bartell (I)170.5%
Michael Greene (I)140.4%
Valencia Stovall (I)100.3%
John Fortuin (GR)90.3%

Laurens County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)6,76230.3%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *6,59229.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)5,33423.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)1,3356.0%
Jamesia James (D)3291.5%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)3051.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)3041.4%
Derrick Grayson (R)2341.0%
Annette Jackson (R)2151.0%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1740.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1600.7%
Joy Slade (D)1300.6%
Richard Winfield (D)880.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)760.3%
Ed Tarver (D)660.3%
Al Bartell (I)590.3%
Allen Buckley (I)590.3%
Michael Greene (I)420.2%
John Fortuin (GR)360.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)230.1%

Lee County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *6,36538.7%
Doug Collins (R)4,67528.4%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,97018.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)5863.6%
Matt Lieberman (D)2991.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)2481.5%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1961.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1931.2%
Jamesia James (D)1711.0%
Annette Jackson (R)1490.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1280.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1010.6%
Joy Slade (D)800.5%
Richard Winfield (D)600.4%
Allen Buckley (I)470.3%
Michael Greene (I)470.3%
Al Bartell (I)450.3%
Ed Tarver (D)450.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)300.2%
John Fortuin (GR)230.1%

Liberty County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)7,72336.9%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,75917.9%
Doug Collins (R)2,93914.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)2,30211.0%
Jamesia James (D)7693.7%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)7143.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)6713.2%
Joy Slade (D)3071.5%
Derrick Grayson (R)2601.2%
Annette Jackson (R)2471.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)2121.0%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1920.9%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1630.8%
Richard Winfield (D)1460.7%
Ed Tarver (D)1140.5%
Michael Greene (I)940.4%
Al Bartell (I)910.4%
Allen Buckley (I)890.4%
Valencia Stovall (I)830.4%
John Fortuin (GR)780.4%

Lincoln County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,72537.8%
Doug Collins (R)1,24627.3%
Raphael Warnock (D)80317.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)1994.4%
Ed Tarver (D)1142.5%
Jamesia James (D)841.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)841.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)501.1%
Derrick Grayson (R)400.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)390.9%
Annette Jackson (R)320.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)310.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)290.6%
Joy Slade (D)240.5%
Richard Winfield (D)160.4%
Al Bartell (I)110.2%
Michael Greene (I)100.2%
Allen Buckley (I)80.2%
John Fortuin (GR)80.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)80.2%

Long County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,70830.9%
Doug Collins (R)1,25022.6%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,23322.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)3215.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1342.4%
Jamesia James (D)1192.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)1112.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)1071.9%
Kandiss Taylor (R)991.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)951.7%
Annette Jackson (R)891.6%
Brian Slowinski (LB)470.9%
Joy Slade (D)400.7%
Allen Buckley (I)370.7%
Richard Winfield (D)280.5%
Al Bartell (I)250.5%
Valencia Stovall (I)250.5%
Michael Greene (I)220.4%
John Fortuin (GR)150.3%
Ed Tarver (D)150.3%

Lowndes County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *12,60727.9%
Doug Collins (R)10,08522.3%
Raphael Warnock (D)7,93117.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)4,89910.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,5243.4%
Jamesia James (D)1,5143.4%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,4683.3%
Derrick Grayson (R)7901.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)7751.7%
Joy Slade (D)6791.5%
Annette Jackson (R)5821.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)4511.0%
Ed Tarver (D)4130.9%
Brian Slowinski (LB)3340.7%
Richard Winfield (D)2730.6%
Allen Buckley (I)2210.5%
Michael Greene (I)1700.4%
Al Bartell (I)1630.4%
John Fortuin (GR)1520.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)1140.3%

Lumpkin County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)7,07446.2%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *4,36628.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,04213.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)3162.1%
Matt Lieberman (D)3042.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)2001.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1811.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1360.9%
Annette Jackson (R)1280.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1150.8%
John Fortuin (GR)670.4%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)650.4%
Jamesia James (D)570.4%
Joy Slade (D)570.4%
Allen Buckley (I)560.4%
Michael Greene (I)440.3%
Richard Winfield (D)440.3%
Al Bartell (I)300.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)240.2%
Ed Tarver (D)180.1%

Macon County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)1,98743.6%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *82318.1%
Doug Collins (R)81017.8%
Deborah Jackson (D)3968.7%
Matt Lieberman (D)1182.6%
Jamesia James (D)952.1%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)831.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)340.7%
Richard Winfield (D)310.7%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)290.6%
Annette Jackson (R)260.6%
Joy Slade (D)250.5%
Kandiss Taylor (R)210.5%
Ed Tarver (D)200.4%
Al Bartell (I)140.3%
Allen Buckley (I)140.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)120.3%
John Fortuin (GR)60.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)50.1%
Michael Greene (I)40.1%

Madison County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)5,75639.2%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *4,80832.8%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,28415.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)4312.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)2491.7%
Derrick Grayson (R)1661.1%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1190.8%
Annette Jackson (R)1150.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1130.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1130.8%
Jamesia James (D)970.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)920.6%
Joy Slade (D)590.4%
Richard Winfield (D)570.4%
Al Bartell (I)420.3%
Michael Greene (I)410.3%
Allen Buckley (I)400.3%
John Fortuin (GR)330.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)330.2%
Ed Tarver (D)260.2%

Marion County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,07830.4%
Doug Collins (R)98627.8%
Raphael Warnock (D)84923.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)1955.5%
Matt Lieberman (D)691.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)461.3%
Jamesia James (D)441.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)411.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)371.0%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)351.0%
Joy Slade (D)320.9%
Annette Jackson (R)310.9%
Ed Tarver (D)230.6%
Brian Slowinski (LB)180.5%
Al Bartell (I)160.5%
Richard Winfield (D)160.5%
Allen Buckley (I)150.4%
Michael Greene (I)80.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)60.2%
John Fortuin (GR)50.1%

McDuffie County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,50334.0%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,38723.2%
Doug Collins (R)2,26021.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)6696.5%
Ed Tarver (D)2322.3%
Jamesia James (D)2252.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1951.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)1651.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)1161.1%
Annette Jackson (R)830.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)820.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)820.8%
Joy Slade (D)680.7%
Richard Winfield (D)600.6%
Brian Slowinski (LB)540.5%
Allen Buckley (I)370.4%
John Fortuin (GR)280.3%
Al Bartell (I)230.2%
Michael Greene (I)220.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)160.2%

McIntosh County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,11732.6%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,54523.8%
Doug Collins (R)1,49423.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)4637.1%
Matt Lieberman (D)1692.6%
Jamesia James (D)1091.7%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)961.5%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)931.4%
Derrick Grayson (R)741.1%
Annette Jackson (R)540.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)520.8%
Joy Slade (D)510.8%
Allen Buckley (I)340.5%
Richard Winfield (D)320.5%
Al Bartell (I)240.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)240.4%
Michael Greene (I)180.3%
Ed Tarver (D)180.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)160.2%
John Fortuin (GR)110.2%

Meriwether County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,25530.4%
Raphael Warnock (D)3,01828.2%
Doug Collins (R)2,66424.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)5565.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)2081.9%
Jamesia James (D)1611.5%
Derrick Grayson (R)1331.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)1311.2%
Annette Jackson (R)920.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)900.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)830.8%
Richard Winfield (D)660.6%
Joy Slade (D)540.5%
Allen Buckley (I)440.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)340.3%
Al Bartell (I)260.2%
Michael Greene (I)250.2%
Ed Tarver (D)230.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)190.2%
John Fortuin (GR)120.1%

Miller County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)88333.4%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *88133.3%
Raphael Warnock (D)27110.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)1796.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)642.4%
Derrick Grayson (R)612.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)411.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)411.6%
Jamesia James (D)401.5%
Annette Jackson (R)371.4%
Kandiss Taylor (R)371.4%
Al Bartell (I)200.8%
Allen Buckley (I)190.7%
Joy Slade (D)160.6%
Richard Winfield (D)130.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)120.5%
Ed Tarver (D)110.4%
Michael Greene (I)70.3%
John Fortuin (GR)60.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)40.2%

Mitchell County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)2,59829.5%
Doug Collins (R)2,53828.8%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,09023.7%
Deborah Jackson (D)6036.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1792.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)1641.9%
Jamesia James (D)1411.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)871.0%
Richard Winfield (D)720.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)620.7%
Joy Slade (D)540.6%
Annette Jackson (R)510.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)480.5%
Al Bartell (I)250.3%
Allen Buckley (I)200.2%
Brian Slowinski (LB)200.2%
Michael Greene (I)190.2%
Ed Tarver (D)160.2%
John Fortuin (GR)140.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)90.1%

Monroe County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *6,07739.6%
Doug Collins (R)4,20127.4%
Raphael Warnock (D)3,19720.8%
Deborah Jackson (D)4232.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)2271.5%
Derrick Grayson (R)1651.1%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1611.0%
Jamesia James (D)1471.0%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1260.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1140.7%
Annette Jackson (R)1050.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)940.6%
Joy Slade (D)650.4%
Richard Winfield (D)530.3%
Allen Buckley (I)450.3%
Al Bartell (I)330.2%
Michael Greene (I)320.2%
John Fortuin (GR)300.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)250.2%
Ed Tarver (D)250.2%

Montgomery County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,33234.7%
Doug Collins (R)1,26633.0%
Raphael Warnock (D)58215.2%
Deborah Jackson (D)1774.6%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1062.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)601.6%
Matt Lieberman (D)511.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)461.2%
Jamesia James (D)451.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)441.1%
Annette Jackson (R)340.9%
Joy Slade (D)170.4%
Al Bartell (I)160.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)140.4%
Allen Buckley (I)130.3%
Richard Winfield (D)110.3%
John Fortuin (GR)90.2%
Michael Greene (I)70.2%
Ed Tarver (D)50.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)30.1%

Morgan County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *4,36037.7%
Doug Collins (R)3,50230.3%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,39220.7%
Deborah Jackson (D)3713.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)1661.4%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1070.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)960.8%
Jamesia James (D)790.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)780.7%
Annette Jackson (R)750.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)660.6%
Brian Slowinski (LB)570.5%
Richard Winfield (D)460.4%
Joy Slade (D)430.4%
Allen Buckley (I)300.3%
Michael Greene (I)220.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)210.2%
Al Bartell (I)180.2%
John Fortuin (GR)180.2%
Ed Tarver (D)180.2%

Murray County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *6,30042.8%
Doug Collins (R)4,79332.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)7655.2%
Deborah Jackson (D)5383.7%
Derrick Grayson (R)4072.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)3542.4%
Annette Jackson (R)2631.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)2571.7%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)2531.7%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1250.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1120.8%
Jamesia James (D)1070.7%
Allen Buckley (I)860.6%
Michael Greene (I)760.5%
Joy Slade (D)720.5%
Al Bartell (I)590.4%
Richard Winfield (D)530.4%
John Fortuin (GR)490.3%
Ed Tarver (D)420.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)200.1%

Muscogee County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)32,56041.0%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *15,30719.3%
Doug Collins (R)12,54415.8%
Deborah Jackson (D)6,5778.3%
Matt Lieberman (D)2,4323.1%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)2,0482.6%
Jamesia James (D)2,0042.5%
Joy Slade (D)9001.1%
Ed Tarver (D)6770.9%
Richard Winfield (D)6310.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)5970.8%
Annette Jackson (R)5390.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)4880.6%
Kandiss Taylor (R)4220.5%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)3910.5%
Allen Buckley (I)3100.4%
Al Bartell (I)2560.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)2330.3%
John Fortuin (GR)2260.3%
Michael Greene (I)2060.3%

Newton County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)20,45038.2%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *13,44325.1%
Doug Collins (R)8,22215.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)4,1167.7%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,4292.7%
Jamesia James (D)1,3482.5%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,0762.0%
Joy Slade (D)5010.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)4420.8%
Annette Jackson (R)3650.7%
Richard Winfield (D)3520.7%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)3450.6%
Kandiss Taylor (R)3210.6%
Brian Slowinski (LB)3100.6%
Ed Tarver (D)1790.3%
Allen Buckley (I)1770.3%
Al Bartell (I)1360.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)1320.2%
John Fortuin (GR)1250.2%
Michael Greene (I)1030.2%

Oconee County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *9,91439.8%
Doug Collins (R)6,16524.8%
Raphael Warnock (D)5,44821.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)7973.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)6032.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)2581.0%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)2461.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)2330.9%
Annette Jackson (R)2020.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1740.7%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1590.6%
Jamesia James (D)1490.6%
Richard Winfield (D)1280.5%
Joy Slade (D)890.4%
Ed Tarver (D)700.3%
John Fortuin (GR)660.3%
Allen Buckley (I)620.2%
Michael Greene (I)560.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)500.2%
Al Bartell (I)400.2%

Oglethorpe County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,90136.4%
Doug Collins (R)2,17627.3%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,72021.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)2793.5%
Matt Lieberman (D)1321.7%
Derrick Grayson (R)1091.4%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1031.3%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)941.2%
Annette Jackson (R)750.9%
Brian Slowinski (LB)740.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)680.9%
Jamesia James (D)610.8%
Joy Slade (D)310.4%
Richard Winfield (D)280.4%
Allen Buckley (I)270.3%
Michael Greene (I)200.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)200.3%
Ed Tarver (D)200.3%
Al Bartell (I)160.2%
John Fortuin (GR)160.2%

Paulding County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *30,59736.4%
Raphael Warnock (D)19,11822.8%
Doug Collins (R)18,44422.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)4,2345.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,7502.1%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,4241.7%
Jamesia James (D)1,3381.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)1,2151.4%
Annette Jackson (R)1,0241.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)9311.1%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)7620.9%
Brian Slowinski (LB)7590.9%
Joy Slade (D)6040.7%
Richard Winfield (D)3750.4%
Allen Buckley (I)3050.4%
John Fortuin (GR)2520.3%
Michael Greene (I)2470.3%
Al Bartell (I)2220.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)2040.2%
Ed Tarver (D)1810.2%

Peach County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)4,03232.6%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,35827.2%
Doug Collins (R)2,62921.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)7796.3%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)2442.0%
Jamesia James (D)2432.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)2351.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)1311.1%
Joy Slade (D)870.7%
Annette Jackson (R)860.7%
Richard Winfield (D)850.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)830.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)780.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)770.6%
Ed Tarver (D)580.5%
Allen Buckley (I)390.3%
Al Bartell (I)370.3%
Michael Greene (I)240.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)240.2%
John Fortuin (GR)230.2%

Pickens County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)7,18542.7%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *6,00335.7%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,07612.3%
Derrick Grayson (R)2201.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)2191.3%
Matt Lieberman (D)1901.1%
Annette Jackson (R)1470.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1370.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1320.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1270.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)700.4%
Jamesia James (D)480.3%
Joy Slade (D)470.3%
Michael Greene (I)460.3%
John Fortuin (GR)400.2%
Allen Buckley (I)390.2%
Al Bartell (I)340.2%
Richard Winfield (D)310.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)280.2%
Ed Tarver (D)170.1%

Pierce County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)4,03445.9%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,82132.1%
Raphael Warnock (D)4785.4%
Kandiss Taylor (R)3083.5%
Deborah Jackson (D)1952.2%
Derrick Grayson (R)1932.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1471.7%
Annette Jackson (R)1221.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)1211.4%
Jamesia James (D)680.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)680.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)500.6%
Joy Slade (D)370.4%
Michael Greene (I)360.4%
Al Bartell (I)320.4%
Allen Buckley (I)280.3%
John Fortuin (GR)140.2%
Richard Winfield (D)140.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)100.1%
Ed Tarver (D)100.1%

Pike County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *4,96546.9%
Doug Collins (R)3,53233.4%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,11810.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)1531.4%
Deborah Jackson (D)1401.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1371.3%
Matt Lieberman (D)860.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)860.8%
Annette Jackson (R)760.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)520.5%
Jamesia James (D)390.4%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)390.4%
Joy Slade (D)260.2%
Allen Buckley (I)240.2%
Al Bartell (I)230.2%
John Fortuin (GR)210.2%
Michael Greene (I)170.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)140.1%
Ed Tarver (D)140.1%
Richard Winfield (D)140.1%

Polk County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *6,94240.8%
Doug Collins (R)5,23030.7%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,33113.7%
Deborah Jackson (D)4782.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)3001.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)2911.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)2071.2%
Annette Jackson (R)2061.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1991.2%
Jamesia James (D)1651.0%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1631.0%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1000.6%
Joy Slade (D)840.5%
Michael Greene (I)660.4%
Allen Buckley (I)580.3%
Al Bartell (I)530.3%
Richard Winfield (D)520.3%
John Fortuin (GR)370.2%
Ed Tarver (D)340.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)220.1%

Pulaski County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,48037.2%
Doug Collins (R)1,13728.6%
Raphael Warnock (D)81520.5%
Deborah Jackson (D)1824.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)521.3%
Matt Lieberman (D)501.3%
Derrick Grayson (R)451.1%
Jamesia James (D)421.1%
Kandiss Taylor (R)320.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)310.8%
Joy Slade (D)200.5%
Annette Jackson (R)170.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)140.4%
Richard Winfield (D)140.4%
Allen Buckley (I)130.3%
Al Bartell (I)110.3%
Ed Tarver (D)80.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)60.2%
John Fortuin (GR)50.1%
Michael Greene (I)50.1%

Putnam County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *4,20836.0%
Doug Collins (R)3,59430.7%
Raphael Warnock (D)2,44520.9%
Deborah Jackson (D)4083.5%
Matt Lieberman (D)1571.3%
Derrick Grayson (R)1521.3%
Jamesia James (D)1010.9%
Annette Jackson (R)920.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)920.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)840.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)610.5%
Joy Slade (D)530.5%
Richard Winfield (D)530.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)480.4%
Allen Buckley (I)300.3%
Al Bartell (I)290.2%
Michael Greene (I)280.2%
Ed Tarver (D)240.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)200.2%
John Fortuin (GR)150.1%

Quitman County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *28526.5%
Raphael Warnock (D)28326.3%
Doug Collins (R)26224.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)857.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)272.5%
Joy Slade (D)232.1%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)211.9%
Jamesia James (D)181.7%
Derrick Grayson (R)151.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)111.0%
Ed Tarver (D)80.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)80.7%
Annette Jackson (R)70.6%
Richard Winfield (D)70.6%
Michael Greene (I)60.6%
Al Bartell (I)30.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)30.3%
Allen Buckley (I)20.2%
John Fortuin (GR)20.2%
Brian Slowinski (LB)10.1%

Rabun County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)4,57648.8%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,47526.4%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,22313.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)2072.2%
Deborah Jackson (D)1912.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)1021.1%
Annette Jackson (R)860.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)740.8%
Brian Slowinski (LB)710.8%
Kandiss Taylor (R)690.7%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)530.6%
Jamesia James (D)420.4%
Joy Slade (D)410.4%
Allen Buckley (I)390.4%
John Fortuin (GR)300.3%
Al Bartell (I)280.3%
Ed Tarver (D)260.3%
Richard Winfield (D)210.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)170.2%
Michael Greene (I)150.2%

Randolph County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)1,17939.0%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *70623.4%
Doug Collins (R)58019.2%
Deborah Jackson (D)2498.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)622.1%
Jamesia James (D)381.3%
Joy Slade (D)381.3%
Matt Lieberman (D)371.2%
Derrick Grayson (R)291.0%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)160.5%
Annette Jackson (R)150.5%
Al Bartell (I)120.4%
Michael Greene (I)120.4%
Ed Tarver (D)100.3%
Kandiss Taylor (R)100.3%
Richard Winfield (D)100.3%
Allen Buckley (I)90.3%
John Fortuin (GR)50.2%
Brian Slowinski (LB)50.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)--

Richmond County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)34,33140.0%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *15,39418.0%
Doug Collins (R)9,07610.6%
Deborah Jackson (D)7,4798.7%
Ed Tarver (D)6,6247.7%
Jamesia James (D)2,7093.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)2,3862.8%
Matt Lieberman (D)2,0862.4%
Joy Slade (D)1,0301.2%
Richard Winfield (D)7750.9%
Annette Jackson (R)5950.7%
Derrick Grayson (R)5660.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)5050.6%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)4530.5%
Kandiss Taylor (R)3960.5%
Allen Buckley (I)3120.4%
Al Bartell (I)2720.3%
John Fortuin (GR)2710.3%
Michael Greene (I)2430.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)2410.3%

Rockdale County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)21,94249.6%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *7,32316.6%
Doug Collins (R)4,41210.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)4,1039.3%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1,3953.2%
Jamesia James (D)1,2742.9%
Matt Lieberman (D)1,0522.4%
Joy Slade (D)5511.2%
Richard Winfield (D)3600.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)2470.6%
Annette Jackson (R)2360.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)2080.5%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1960.4%
Ed Tarver (D)1880.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1550.4%
Allen Buckley (I)1270.3%
Al Bartell (I)1180.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)1140.3%
John Fortuin (GR)1090.2%
Michael Greene (I)1020.2%

Schley County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)86338.8%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *77434.8%
Raphael Warnock (D)31514.2%
Deborah Jackson (D)663.0%
Derrick Grayson (R)341.5%
Annette Jackson (R)301.3%
Kandiss Taylor (R)291.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)251.1%
Matt Lieberman (D)170.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)160.7%
Joy Slade (D)130.6%
Jamesia James (D)110.5%
Michael Greene (I)100.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)90.4%
Allen Buckley (I)50.2%
Al Bartell (I)30.1%
John Fortuin (GR)30.1%
Ed Tarver (D)20.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)10.0%
Richard Winfield (D)--

Screven County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,07832.2%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,68526.1%
Doug Collins (R)1,47522.8%
Deborah Jackson (D)4226.5%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1292.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)1282.0%
Jamesia James (D)1131.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)881.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)661.0%
Kandiss Taylor (R)550.9%
Annette Jackson (R)470.7%
Joy Slade (D)350.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)270.4%
Richard Winfield (D)250.4%
Ed Tarver (D)210.3%
Allen Buckley (I)180.3%
Michael Greene (I)150.2%
Al Bartell (I)130.2%
John Fortuin (GR)100.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)70.1%

Seminole County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)1,26333.7%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *1,02127.3%
Raphael Warnock (D)41911.2%
Deborah Jackson (D)3459.2%
Matt Lieberman (D)1082.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)962.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)842.2%
Jamesia James (D)802.1%
Annette Jackson (R)501.3%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)491.3%
Kandiss Taylor (R)481.3%
Richard Winfield (D)381.0%
Joy Slade (D)371.0%
Allen Buckley (I)250.7%
Al Bartell (I)190.5%
Ed Tarver (D)180.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)140.4%
Michael Greene (I)120.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)90.2%
John Fortuin (GR)80.2%

Spalding County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *9,75932.8%
Raphael Warnock (D)8,54328.8%
Doug Collins (R)6,85823.1%
Deborah Jackson (D)1,3384.5%
Jamesia James (D)4701.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)4531.5%
Matt Lieberman (D)4311.5%
Derrick Grayson (R)3301.1%
Annette Jackson (R)2440.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)2170.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)2110.7%
Joy Slade (D)1960.7%
Brian Slowinski (LB)1820.6%
Richard Winfield (D)1090.4%
Allen Buckley (I)970.3%
Al Bartell (I)690.2%
Ed Tarver (D)530.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)520.2%
John Fortuin (GR)510.2%
Michael Greene (I)500.2%

Stephens County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Doug Collins (R)6,65257.2%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,12618.3%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,1449.8%
Deborah Jackson (D)3913.4%
Matt Lieberman (D)2221.9%
Derrick Grayson (R)1821.6%
Annette Jackson (R)1471.3%
Jamesia James (D)1271.1%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1030.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)1020.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)990.9%
Brian Slowinski (LB)850.7%
Joy Slade (D)540.5%
Allen Buckley (I)390.3%
John Fortuin (GR)340.3%
Al Bartell (I)310.3%
Richard Winfield (D)310.3%
Ed Tarver (D)250.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)230.2%
Michael Greene (I)210.2%

Stewart County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)76440.1%
Doug Collins (R)39020.5%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *32717.2%
Deborah Jackson (D)1839.6%
Matt Lieberman (D)643.4%
Jamesia James (D)371.9%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)311.6%
Joy Slade (D)221.2%
Derrick Grayson (R)201.0%
Richard Winfield (D)130.7%
Michael Greene (I)100.5%
Ed Tarver (D)80.4%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)70.4%
Kandiss Taylor (R)60.3%
Al Bartell (I)50.3%
Annette Jackson (R)50.3%
Brian Slowinski (LB)50.3%
Valencia Stovall (I)50.3%
Allen Buckley (I)20.1%
John Fortuin (GR)20.1%

Sumter County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)4,47437.4%
Doug Collins (R)2,73522.8%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *2,55321.3%
Deborah Jackson (D)8086.7%
Matt Lieberman (D)2702.3%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)2402.0%
Jamesia James (D)1901.6%
Annette Jackson (R)940.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)880.7%
Kandiss Taylor (R)780.7%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)740.6%
Joy Slade (D)710.6%
Richard Winfield (D)580.5%
Ed Tarver (D)570.5%
Al Bartell (I)500.4%
Michael Greene (I)490.4%
Brian Slowinski (LB)360.3%
John Fortuin (GR)230.2%
Allen Buckley (I)170.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)130.1%

Talbot County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)1,53144.4%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *67719.6%
Doug Collins (R)62118.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)2156.2%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)842.4%
Jamesia James (D)601.7%
Matt Lieberman (D)501.4%
Joy Slade (D)290.8%
Richard Winfield (D)270.8%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)260.8%
Derrick Grayson (R)220.6%
Ed Tarver (D)200.6%
Annette Jackson (R)180.5%
Allen Buckley (I)160.5%
Kandiss Taylor (R)160.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)140.4%
John Fortuin (GR)110.3%
Michael Greene (I)70.2%
Al Bartell (I)50.1%
Valencia Stovall (I)30.1%

Taliaferro County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Raphael Warnock (D)34338.8%
Kelly Loeffler (R) *17820.1%
Doug Collins (R)15017.0%
Deborah Jackson (D)11212.7%
Jamesia James (D)182.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)161.8%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)121.4%
Joy Slade (D)111.2%
Derrick Grayson (R)80.9%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)60.7%
Annette Jackson (R)50.6%
Ed Tarver (D)50.6%
Al Bartell (I)40.5%
Michael Greene (I)40.5%
Richard Winfield (D)40.5%
Allen Buckley (I)30.3%
John Fortuin (GR)20.2%
Kandiss Taylor (R)20.2%
Valencia Stovall (I)10.1%
Brian Slowinski (LB)--

Tattnall County

*Incumbent
CandidateTotal Votes% Votes
Kelly Loeffler (R) *3,04738.4%
Doug Collins (R)2,33229.4%
Raphael Warnock (D)1,20015.1%
Deborah Jackson (D)3284.1%
Kandiss Taylor (R)1602.0%
Matt Lieberman (D)1301.6%
Derrick Grayson (R)1291.6%
Tamara Johnson-Shealey (D)1021.3%
Jamesia James (D)981.2%
A. Wayne Johnson (R)951.2%
Annette Jackson (R)730.9%
Allen Buckley (I)430.5%
Brian Slowinski (LB)410.5%
Joy Slade (D)360.5%
Al Bartell (I)260.3%
Michael Greene (I)230.3%
Richard Winfield (D)230.3%
John Fortuin (GR)200.3%
Ed Tarver (D)